Under 45's Championship Results



Overall CompetitorST R4ST R5ST R6Skipton ATStubbingsBolton AbbTargaEconomyBusfieldsRussellFiltrateHaw PikeWarren 1Warren 2Weston Total
1Andrew Pullan7776734
2Leon Humphries5374343332
3Joe Mallinson63737632
4Elliot Raven3663335332
5Jake Crossley353334627
6Sam Oddy5466627
7Luke Tunney357722
8Rupert North76720
9John Cunningham337518
10Simon Crossley743317
11Ben Jude4333417
12Paul Williamson459
13Andrew Walshaw459
14Andrew Bellerby369
15Nicole Moon358
16Emma Chadwick538
17Niall Frost77
18Francesca Baglow77
19David Blaney77
20Georgina Kaye77
21Oliver Busfield347
22Mark Mitchell66
23Abi Ruddock 66
24Bethany Hepworth55
25Adam Raven55
26Jake Bellerby55
27Mary Baxter44
28Kate Hargreaves33
29Louis Dufresne33
30Harry Walshaw33
31Jake Gilmour33
32Shane Brayshaw33
33Adam Croft33
34Sarah Clegg33
35Stuart Campbell33
36Aaron Wainwright33
37Jed Hesling33
38Leah Waddington0
39Adam Barker0
40Nicky Staniforth0
41Brent Waddington0
42Stuart Newby0
43Stephen Warrier0
44Rebecca Dawson0
45Charlotte Godbehere0
46Graham Smith0
47Michael Wells0
48Helen Blake0
49Emily Tindall0
50Ryan Staveley0
51Gary Moxon0
52Matthew Collins0
53Tom Lambert0


Past Winners

Year Competitor
2017Joe Mallinson
2018Andrew Pullan
2019



Relevant Results - 2019