Under 45's Championship Results



Overall CompetitorST R4ST R5ST R6Skip ATRussell CTBolton AbbTargaBusfieldsEconomy StubbingsFiltrateHaw PikeWarren LanWarren LanST R1ST R2ST R3 Total
1Andrew Pullan77445477348
2Leon Humphries46545563745
3Rupert North777757444
4Joe Mallinson363776335
5David Blaney5533335633
6Sam Oddy5436334331
7Elliot Raven33564324
8Luke Tunney376723
9Ben Jude64313
10Jake Crossley34310
11Matthew Collins3339
12Georgina Kaye538
13John Cunningham358
14Ryan Staveley358
15Niall Frost77
16Nicole Moon77
17Kate Hargreaves336
18Nicky Staniforth44
19Stephen Warrier33
20Gary Moxon33
21Simon Crossley0
22Bethany Hepworth0
23Leah Waddington0
24Francesca Baglow0
25Chris Preston0
26Adam Barker0
27Stuart Newby0
28Rebecca Dawson0
29Charlotte Godbehere0
30Graham Smith0
31Michael Wells0
32Helen Blake0
33Emily Tindall0


Past Winners

Year Competitor
2017Joe Mallinson



Relevant Results - 2018