Under 45's Championship Results



Overall CompetitorST R4ST R5ST R6Skipton ATStubbingsBolton AbbTargaEconomyBusfieldsRussellFiltrateHaw PikeWarren 1Warren 2WestonST RD 1ST RD 2 Total
1Andrew Pullan777677748
2Leon Humphries537434334339
3Joe Mallinson637376537
4Elliot Raven36633353335
5Jake Crossley3533346330
6Luke Tunney35773530
7Sam Oddy5466627
8John Cunningham33753324
9David Blaney77721
10Rupert North76720
11Simon Crossley743317
12Ben Jude4333417
13Nicole Moon353516
14Emma Chadwick53311
15Paul Williamson459
16Andrew Walshaw459
17Sarah Clegg3339
18Andrew Bellerby369
19Bethany Hepworth538
20Niall Frost77
21Francesca Baglow77
22Georgina Kaye77
23Oliver Busfield347
24Mark Mitchell66
25Abi Ruddock 66
26Adam Raven55
27Jake Bellerby55
28Mary Baxter44
29Kate Hargreaves33
30Louis Dufresne33
31Alexandra Tennant33
32Harry Walshaw33
33Jake Gilmour33
34Shane Brayshaw33
35Adam Croft33
36Stuart Campbell33
37Aaron Wainwright33
38Jed Hesling33
39Leah Waddington0
40Adam Barker0
41Nicky Staniforth0
42Brent Waddington0
43Stuart Newby0
44Stephen Warrier0
45Rebecca Dawson0
46Charlotte Godbehere0
47Graham Smith0
48Michael Wells0
49Helen Blake0
50Emily Tindall0
51Ryan Staveley0
52Gary Moxon0
53Matthew Collins0
54Tom Lambert0


Past Winners

Year Competitor
2017Joe Mallinson
2018Andrew Pullan
2019



Relevant Results - 2019