Under 45's Championship Results



Overall CompetitorST R4ST R5ST R6Skip ATRussell CTBolton AbbTargaBusfieldsEconomy StubbingsFiltrateHaw PikeWarren LanWarren LanYorks PostST R1ST R2ST R3 Total
1Andrew Pullan7445477377762
2Rupert North777774746
3Leon Humphries46545637646
4David Blaney55333356639
5Elliot Raven335643433438
6Joe Mallinson0637763436
7Sam Oddy5436343533
8Luke Tunney3767427
9Jake Crossley34333420
10John Cunningham353617
11Georgina Kaye53614
12Ben Jude64313
13Nicole Moon7411
14Matthew Collins3339
15Ryan Staveley358
16Niall Frost77
17Simon Crossley66
18Kate Hargreaves336
19Andrew Walshaw66
20Tom Lambert55
21Nicky Staniforth44
22Brent Waddington33
23Stephen Warrier33
24Gary Moxon33
25Harry Walshaw33
26Bethany Hepworth0
27Leah Waddington0
28Francesca Baglow0
29Chris Preston0
30Adam Barker0
31Stuart Newby0
32Paul Williamson0
33Rebecca Dawson0
34Charlotte Godbehere0
35Graham Smith0
36Michael Wells0
37Helen Blake0
38Emily Tindall0


Past Winners

Year Competitor
2017Joe Mallinson
2018Andrew Pullan



Relevant Results - 2018