Skipton Trophy Championship Results



Overall Competitor NavigatorR1R2R3R4R5R6 Total
1Andrew PullanNick Pullan30303024114
2Clive RouseHenry Carr24272730108
3Bernie WatkinsAdam Roper2318202788
4Neil RavenClaire Hargreaves2722231688
5Neil JohnsonNick Cooper2221242188
6Joe MallinsonPeter Scott20302373
7Stephen OwensIan Mitchell19242265
8David Cunningham18181854
9Jake CrossleyElliot Raven17171751
10Peter Hepworth252550
11David LambourneKevin Goodings252247
12Andrew Walshaw211940
13John Cunningham182139
14Rupert ReaderRichard Bastow191736
15Roger Cunningham181836
16Henry Kitching2525
17Graham Hepworth2525
18Simon Crossley2525
19Steve EntwistleLes McGuffog2323
20Graham HepworthTom Lambert2121
21Georgia KayeDavid Blaney2020
22Iain Chadwick2020
23Luke TunneyNicole Moon1919
24Paul Williamson1919
25Paul WilliamsonHarry Walshaw1616
26Emma Chadwick0


Past Winners

Year Competitor
2015Andy Pullan
2014Graham Hepworth & Andy Pullan
2013Nick Pullan
2016Andy Pullan



Relevant Results - 2019 / 2020