Skipton Trophy Championship Results



Overall Competitor NavigatorR1R2R3R4R5R6 Total
1Andrew PullanNick Pullan3030302430144
2Clive RouseHenry Carr02727302730141
3Bernie WatkinsAdam Roper231820271725130
4Ian Mitchell02422302422122
5Neil RavenClaire Raven27222303019121
6Neil JohnsonNick Cooper2221242120108
7John Cunningham182118142798
8David Cunningham181818142795
9Joe MallinsonPeter Scott2030232194
10Stephen Owens1924222287
11Richard Bastow1917162476
12David LambourneKevin Goodings25222370
13Jake CrossleyElliot Raven1717171364
14Andrew Walshaw211922163
15Paul Williamson16192257
16Henry KitchingSioned Kitching302555
17Peter Hepworth252550
18Graham Hepworth212546
19Steve Mitchell242145
20Georgia KayeDavid Blaney202343
21Steve EntwistleLes McGuffog232043
22Richard Snuggs162440
23Luke TunneyNicole Moon1919139
24Iain ChadwickEmma Chadwick201838
25Rupert Reader191736
26Roger Cunningham181836
27Harry Walshaw161531
28Karen Humphries3030
29Francis TindallJane Tindall3030
30Chris PrestonDavid Fawcett2525
31Simon Crossley2525
32Tom Lambert2121
33Mark Mitchell2121
34Steve Walshaw1515
35Oliver DufresneLouis Dufresne1212


Past Winners

Year Competitor
2013Nick Pullan
2014Graham Hepworth & Andy Pullan
2015Andy Pullan
2016Andy Pullan
2017Clive Rouse & Henry Carr
2018Andy Pullan



Relevant Results - 2019 / 2020