Skipton Trophy Championship Results



Overall Competitor NavigatorR1 - SctrR2 - SctrR3 - SctrR4 - 12CarR5 - 12CarR6 Total
1David BlaneyAndy Pullan303030300120
2Clive RouseHenry Carr30272725109
3Nick Pullan27193002096
4Neil RavenClaire Raven24242302293
5Jason MetcalfeJoe Mallinson2522242293
6Richard BastowRichard Snuggs22252521093
7Nicole Moon2023252492
8John Cunningham1818233089
9Ian Mitchell23192202185
10Chris Preston17212023081
11Peter CleggSarah Clegg1517211770
12Bernie WatkinsAdam Roper160242767
13David Fawcett17212058
14Iain Chadwick15181851
15Darren Moon252449
16Tim Tennant272047
17Peter Hepworth192746
18Steve Mitchell2212144
19Luke Tunney202343
20Leon HumphriesKaren Humphries211536
21David Cunningham181836
22Graham Berwick181836
23Les McGuffog3030
24Hazel Pullan3030
25Darell Stainforth3030
26Graham Hepworth2727
27Stephen Owens2323
28Roger TushinghamNiall Frost2323
29Sioned KitchingHenry Kitching2020
30Alexandra Tennant2020
31Beth Hepworth1919
32Jane Hewitt Gary Hewitt1919
33Jake CrossleyElliot Raven16117
34Emma Chadwick1515
35Will Preston11


Past Winners

Year Competitor
2013Nick Pullan
2014Graham Hepworth & Andy Pullan
2015Andy Pullan
2016Andy Pullan
2017Clive Rouse & Henry Carr
2018Andy Pullan



Relevant Results - 2021 / 2022