Skipton Trophy Championship Results



Overall Competitor NavigatorR1R2R3R4R5R6 Total
1Joe MallinsonPeter Scott27303025112
2Clive RouseHenry Carr24273027108
3Stephen OwensIan Mitchell2324242495
4Neil RavenClaire Hargreaves3022222195
5Andrew Pullan30302787
6Bernie WatkinsAdam Roper123253079
7Nick Pullan30272279
8Nicky Staniforth303060
9Leon HumphriesJake Crossley2520146
10David BlaneyGeorgia Kaye212344
11Darell Stainforth3030
12Darren MoonLuke Tunney2525
13Chris Preston22123
14David LambourneKevin Goodings2323
15Susan Preston2222
16Tim Tennant2222
17Les McGuffogNick Cooper2121
18Adam BarkerDavid Barker2020
19Brian Smith11


Past Winners

Year Competitor
2015Andy Pullan
2014Graham Hepworth & Andy Pullan
2013Nick Pullan



Relevant Results - 2018 / 2019