Skipton Trophy Championship Results



Overall Competitor NavigatorR1R2R3R4R5R6 Total
1Andrew Pullan3030273030147
2Joe MallinsonPeter Scott27303025250137
3Clive RouseHenry Carr24273027025133
4Adam Roper02325302721126
5Ian Mitchell02424243024126
6Stephen Owens2324242424119
7Neil RavenClaire Hargreaves30222221230118
8Bernie Watkins123253027106
9Nick Pullan30272227106
10David Blaney2123242290
11Leon Humphries25201202187
12Nick Cooper21303081
13Luke Tunney25212369
14Georgia Kaye21232468
15Nicky Staniforth303060
16Darell Stainforth303060
17Tim Tennant222749
18Jake Crossley2520146
19Darren Moon252146
20Kevin Goodings232245
21Nicole Moon2323
22Chris Preston22123
23David Lambourne2323
24Susan Preston2222
25Les McGuffog2121
26Darren EverittSusan Dixon2020
27Adam BarkerDavid Barker2020
28John CunninghamDavid Cunningham1919
29Graham GoodwinMarina Goodwin1616


Past Winners

Year Competitor
2015Andy Pullan
2014Graham Hepworth & Andy Pullan
2013Nick Pullan



Relevant Results - 2018 / 2019