Skipton Trophy Championship Results



Overall Competitor NavigatorR1R2R3R4R5R6 Total
1Clive Rouse2730272730141
2.Henry Carr2730272730141
3Neil Raven2530252425129
4Bernie WatkinsAdam Roper2425223027128
5Reg MallinsonJoe Mallinson2423302523125
6Claire Hargreaves3025212425125
7Beth Hepworth2225302020117
8Leon Humphries2030201921110
9Karen Humphries2030201921110
10Nick PullanAndy Pullan30272723107
11Peter Hepworth2225192020106
12Ian Mitchell2116212022100
13.Nick Cooper3018173095
14Jake Crossley1723232285
15Georgia KayeDavid Blaney1719212481
16Les McGuffog30183078
17Stephen Owens2116212078
18Stuart Newby23203073
19Simon Crossley17212260
20Rebecca Dawson203050
21Graham Hepworth232346
22.Peter Scott212344
23Russell Waller232043
24Dan SadlerAldis Blacker192241
25Chris Preston162339
26John Spencer3030
27Adam Raven2525
28Darell StainforthNicky Stainforth2525
29David LambourneKevin Goodings2424
30Steve Mitchell2222
31Adam BarkerDavid Barker2121
32Ross TravisEmily Tindall1818
33John Sykes1717
34.Stan Peel1616
35Bevan BlackerNiall Frost1515


Past Winners

Year Competitor
2015Andy Pullan
2014Graham Hepworth & Andy Pullan
2013Nick Pullan