Over 45's Championship Results



Overall CompetitorST R4ST R5ST R6Skipton ATStubbingsBolton AbbTargaEconomyBusfieldsRussellFiltrateHaw PikeWarren 1Warren 2Weston Total
1Neil Raven37573573356761
2Henry Kitching37773777755
3Claire Raven3737357333347
4Nick Pullan37755337343
5Karen Humphries73337464643
6Leon Humphries3337333328
7Henry Carr757726
8Stephen Waddington433433424
9Chris Tindall33.55333323.5
10Clive Rouse757322
11Sioned Kitching33333722
12Peter Clegg36333422
13Chris Preston33335320
14Francis Tindall33334319
15Ray Jude6334319
16John Spencer37717
17Mark Busfield635317
18Nick Cooper337316
19Bernie Watkins534315
20Adam Roper534315
21Brian Colman336315
22Gary Ross533314
23Malcolm Rainforth333514
24David Cunningham335314
25Ian Mitchell73313
26John Brogden334313
27Hazel Pullan333312
28Ian Waddington6612
29Graham Hepworth34411
30Peter Hepworth33511
31Peter Scott3339
32Anthony Tindall3339
33Iain Chadwick3339
34Richard Bastow3339
35John Haygarth77
36Tim Tennant77
37Gill Myers77
38Colin Valentine437
39John Rhodes336
40Blair Roebuck336
41Steve Mitchell336
42David Lambourne336
43Stan Peel336
44Kevin Goodings336
45Neil Johnson336
46Roger Cunningham336
47Richard Snuggs336
48John Ruddock 66
49Robert Bellerby336
50Anne Tindall55
51John Denton 55
52Les McGuffog33
53Steve Entwistle33
54Stephen Owens33
55Rupert Reader33
56Jane Tindall33
57David Sowman33
58David Barker33
59Oliver Dufresne33
60Darren Everitt33
61Susan Dixon33
62Mick O'donnell33
63Iain Tullie33
64David Fawcett33
65Steve Walshaw33
66Dave Allen33
67Cath Chadwick33
68Graham Campbell33
69Mike Smith33
70Mick Hepworth33
71Paul Croft33
72Gavin Parry0
73Michael Fox0
74Chris Warren0
75Alan Smith0
76David Mosey0
77Reg Mallinson0
78Steve Bennington0
79David Golightly0
80John Charles0
81John Wadsworth0
82John Harris0
83Graham Goodwin0
84John Rawling0
85John Hampshire0
86Nigel Stephenson0
87Richard Clark0
88Darell Stainforth0
89Mandy Ross0
90Simon Kingsley0
91Dan Evans0
92Russ Swift0
93Phil Sherwood0
94Darren Moon0
95Susan Preston0
96Graham Goodwin0
97Marina Goodwin0
98Nigel Sykes0
99Hilary Leafe0
100Paul Williamson0
101Hilary Tindall0
102Nick Dobson0


Past Winners

Year Competitor
2014Henry Kitching
2015Henry Kitching
2016Henry Kitching
2017Neil Raven
2018Henry Kitching



Relevant Results - 2019