Over 45's Championship Results



Overall CompetitorST R4ST R5ST R6Skip ATRussell CTBolton AbbTargaBusfieldsEconomy StubbingsFiltrateWarren LanUniroyal CUniroyal AST R1ST R2ST R3 Total
1Graham Hepworth6447774746
2Neil Raven0335564357445
3Henry Kitching777364741
4Karen Humphries733736534
5Claire Hargreaves033334337332
6Nick Pullan35765329
7Adam Roper763319
8Sioned Kitching3334619
9Chris Tindall3337319
10Mick O'donnell33333318
11Nick Cooper77317
12Darell Stainforth77317
13Bernie Watkins76316
14Ian Mitchell373316
15Ian Waddington333514
16Clive Rouse63312
17Henry Carr63312
18Francis Tindall333312
19Anthony Tindall333312
20Peter Scott44311
21Les McGuffog3710
22David Mosey3710
23Stephen Owens3339
24Kevin Goodings3339
25Graham Goodwin3339
26Tim Tennant358
27Mark Busfield538
28Peter Hepworth437
29Brian Colman77
30Gill Myers77
31Iain Tullie77
32Gavin Parry336
33Blair Roebuck336
34David Cunningham336
35Nigel Sykes336
36Hilary Leafe336
37Ray Jude336
38David Sowman44
39Hazel Pullan33
40Gary Ross33
41John Rhodes33
42John Brogden33
43Malcolm Rainforth33
44Jane Tindall33
45David Lambourne33
46Dan Evans33
47Darren Moon33
48Marina Goodwin33
49Darren Everitt33
50Susan Dixon33
51Hilary Tindall33
52Michael Fox0
53Chris Warren0
54Alan Smith0
55Stephen Waddington0
56John Spencer0
57Reg Mallinson0
58Steve Bennington0
59John Haygarth0
60David Golightly0
61John Charles0
62John Wadsworth0
63John Harris0
64Steve Mitchell0
65Graham Goodwin0
66Chris Preston0
67John Rawling0
68John Hampshire0
69Nigel Stephenson0
70Richard Clark0
71David Barker0
72Stan Peel0
73Anne Tindall0
74Mandy Ross0
75Simon Kingsley0
76Russ Swift0
77Phil Sherwood0
78Susan Preston0


Past Winners

Year Competitor
2014Henry Kitching
2015Henry Kitching
2016Henry Kitching
2017Neil Raven
2018



Relevant Results - 2018