Clubnight Championship Results



Overall CompetitorSkip ATStubbingsWeston ATBolton AbbRussellNorman's DWeston CTWarren Lan Total
1Nick Pullan7666760543
2Henry Kitching367767642
3Graham Hepworth77766639
4Neil Raven3746547036
5David Mosey73747735
6Francis Tindall453763331
7Andrew Pullan5773729
8Ian Waddington55365529
9Gavin Parry633336327
10Karen Humphries433373326
11Joe Mallinson4353304426
12Leon Humphries37335324
13Sam Oddy3343343023
14Gary Ross433333322
15Claire Hargreaves37333322
16John Spencer664521
17Stephen Waddington347519
18Malcolm Rainforth553316
19Hazel Pullan343515
20Brian Colman35715
21Sioned Kitching34714
22Dan Evans54514
23John Brogden45413
24Peter Hepworth53412
25Rupert North5712
26David Blaney33511
27Chris Tindall33410
28David Sowman4610
29Simon Kingsley5510
30Les McGuffog549
31Nick Cooper639
32Russ Swift77
33John Rhodes66
34Francesca Baglow336
35Graham Smith336
36Helen Blake66
37Kate Hargreaves336
38Mark Busfield336
39Stephen Owens55
40John Charles44
41Ian Mitchell 33
42Nicky Staniforth33
43Charlotte Godbehere33
44Michael Wells33
45Phil Sherwood33
46Antony Tindall33
47Bernie Watkins0
48Simon Crossley0
49Adam Roper0
50Bethany Hepworth0
51Greg Buckley0
52Bevan Blacker0
53Niall Frost0
54Jessica Waddington0
55Reg Mallinson0
56Steve Bennington0
57John Haygarth0
58David Golightly0
59Amy Toft0
60Chris Haygarth0
61Chris Preston0
62Russell Waller0
63Nigel Stephenson0
64Ben Boerringer0
65Brent Waddington0
66Dan Sadler0
67Stuart Newby0
68Richard Clark0
69Stephen Warrier0
70Daniel Dawson0


Past Winners

Year Competitor
2013Henry Kitching
2014Henry Kitching
2015Rupert North
2016Andrew Pullan
2017Nick Pullan



Relevant Results - 2017

Clubnight Car Trial
Clubnight Car Trial