Clubnight Championship Results



Overall CompetitorSkip ATStubbingsWeston ATBolton AbbRussellNorman's DWeston CTWarren Lan Total
1Nick Pullan7666760543
2Henry Kitching367767642
3Graham Hepworth77766639
4Neil Raven3746547036
5David Mosey73747735
6Francis Tindall453763331
7Andrew Pullan5773729
8Ian Waddington55365529
9Gavin Parry633336327
10Karen Humphries433373326
11Joe Mallinson4353304426
12Leon Humphries37335324
13Sam Oddy3343343023
14Gary Ross433333322
15Claire Hargreaves37333322
16John Spencer664521
17Stephen Waddington347519
18Malcolm Rainforth553316
19Hazel Pullan343515
20Brian Colman35715
21Sioned Kitching34714
22Dan Evans54514
23John Brogden45413
24Peter Hepworth53412
25Rupert North5712
26David Blaney33511
27Chris Tindall33410
28David Sowman4610
29Simon Kingsley5510
30Les McGuffog549
31Nick Cooper639
32Russ Swift77
33John Rhodes66
34Francesca Baglow336
35Graham Smith336
36Helen Blake66
37Kate Hargreaves336
38Mark Busfield336
39Stephen Owens55
40John Charles44
41Ian Mitchell 33
42Nicky Staniforth33
43Charlotte Godbehere33
44Michael Wells33
45Phil Sherwood33
46Antony Tindall33
47Bernie Watkins0
48Simon Crossley0
49Adam Roper0
50Bethany Hepworth0
51Jake Crossley0
52Greg Buckley0
53Bevan Blacker0
54Niall Frost0
55Jessica Waddington0
56Reg Mallinson0
57Steve Bennington0
58John Haygarth0
59David Golightly0
60Amy Toft0
61Chris Haygarth0
62Chris Preston0
63Russell Waller0
64Nigel Stephenson0
65Ben Boerringer0
66Brent Waddington0
67Dan Sadler0
68Stuart Newby0
69Richard Clark0
70Stephen Warrier0
71Daniel Dawson0


Past Winners

Year Competitor
2013Henry Kitching
2014Henry Kitching
2015Rupert North
2016Andrew Pullan
2017Nick Pullan



Relevant Results - 2017

Clubnight Car Trial
Clubnight Car Trial