Clubnight Championship Results



Overall CompetitorSkip ATStubbingsBolton AbbBusfieldsStubbingsHaw PikeWarren LanWarren Lan Total
1Henry Kitching677776444
2Neil Raven4666707743
3Ian Waddington565674538
4Graham Hepworth544764737
5Andrew Pullan537377335
6Leon Humphries734553734
7Rupert North75735532
8Karen Humphries337763332
9Nick Pullan7655326
10Sam Oddy53734426
11Claire Hargreaves33374323
12David Blaney4344520
13David Mosey67518
14Peter Hepworth65617
15Francis Tindall346417
16Chris Tindall3353317
17Joe Mallinson74617
18Sioned Kitching45716
19Mick O'donnell3334316
20Anthony Tindall334313
21Luke Tunney5712
22Elliot Raven333312
23Ryan Staveley4610
24Gary Moxon5510
25Hazel Pullan459
26Stephen Waddington639
27Brian Colman538
28Dan Evans358
29Mark Busfield538
30Ben Jude448
31Gavin Parry437
32Blair Roebuck347
33Graham Goodwin437
34Nigel Sykes437
35Hilary Leafe336
36Ray Jude336
37Matthew Collins336
38Ian Mitchell44
39John Rhodes44
40Stephen Warrier44
41Les McGuffog33
42Nick Cooper33
43Jake Crossley33
44Gary Ross33
45John Brogden33
46Malcolm Rainforth33
47David Sowman33
48Georgina Kaye33
49Kate Hargreaves33
50Nick Dobson33
51Bernie Watkins0
52Stephen Owens0
53Simon Crossley0
54Adam Roper0
55Bethany Hepworth0
56Greg Buckley0
57Bevan Blacker0
58Niall Frost0
59Jessica Waddington0
60John Spencer0
61Reg Mallinson0
62Steve Bennington0
63John Haygarth0
64David Golightly0
65Amy Toft0
66Francesca Baglow0
67Chris Haygarth0
68John Charles0
69Chris Preston0
70Russell Waller0
71Nicky Staniforth0
72Nigel Stephenson0
73Ben Boerringer0
74Brent Waddington0
75Dan Sadler0
76Stuart Newby0
77Richard Clark0
78Daniel Dawson0
79Charlotte Godbehere0
80Simon Kingsley0
81Graham Smith0
82Russ Swift0
83Michael Wells0
84Helen Blake0
85Phil Sherwood0
86Gill Myers0


Past Winners

Year Competitor
2013Henry Kitching
2014Henry Kitching
2015Rupert North
2016Andrew Pullan
2017Nick Pullan
2018Henry Kitching



Relevant Results - 2018